2011-Palaro-Header.jpg

2011 PALARONG PAMBANSA ONLINE RESULTS OF GAMES

Click here to view Running Points by Event

Click on the links below to view the result of games as scheduled.


2011 Palarong Pambansa Special Games Result Day 3.rar
2011 Palarong Pambansa Special Games Result Day 4.zip

ELEMENTARY DIVISION


1. ARNIS BOYS - (Anyo Individual Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Double Identical Weapon);(Anyo Team Synchronized Mixed Double Identical Weapon); (Summary of Points); (Full Contact Category A); (Full Contact Category B)

2. ARNIS GIRLS - (Anyo Individual Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Double Identical Weapon);(Anyo Team Synchronized Mixed Double Identical Weapon);(Summary of Points); (Full Contact Category A); (Full Contact Category B)

3. ATHLETICS BOYS - (Triple Jump); (Discus Throw); (Long Jump); (400-Meter Hurdles); (100-Meter Dash); (Shot Put); (800-Meter Run); (Javelin Throw); (110-Meter Hurdles); (High Jump); (400-Meter Dash); (1500-Meter Run); (200-Meter Dash); (4x100-Meter Relay); (4x400-Meter Relay)

4. ATHLETICS GIRLS - (Shot Put); (Triple Jump); (Long Jump); (Javelin Throw); (400 Meter Hurdles); (100-Meter Dash); (800-Meter Run); (100-Meter Hurdles); (High Jump); (400-Meter Dash); (1500-Meter Run); (200-Meter Dash); (Discus Throw); (4X100-Meter Relay); (4X400-Meter Relay)

5. BADMINTON BOYS - (Team Tie Match 1-4); (Team Tie Match 5-9); (Team Tie Semi Finals & Finals Match 14-16); (Team Tie Final Result); (Singles Round 32); (Mixed Doubles Round 16)

6. BADMINTON GIRLS - (Team Tie Match 1-4); (Team Tie Match 5-9); (Team Tie Semi Finals & Finals Match 14-16); (Team Tie Final Result); (Singles Round 32)

7. BASEBALL - (Final Team Standing)

8. BASKETBALL - (Final Team Standing)

9. BOXING - (Elimination Rounds.pdf); (Ant Weight); (Kiddie Weight); (Final Team Ranking)

10. CHESS BOYS - (Round 1 Result); (Round 1 Rank); (Round 2 Result); (Round 2 Points); (Round 2 Rank); (Round 3 Result); (Round 3 Points); (Round 3 Rank); (Round 4 Result); (Round 4 Points); (Round 4 Rank); (Round 5 Result); (Round 5 Points); (Round 5 Rank); (Round 6 Result); (Round 6 Points); (Round 6 Rank); (Round 7 Result); (Round 7 Points); (Round 7 Final Standing); (Final Team Standing)

11. CHESS GIRLS - (Round 1 Result); (Round 1 Rank); (Round 2 Result); (Round 2 Points); (Round 2 Rank); (Round 3 Result); (Round 3 Points); (Round 3 Rank); (Round 4 Result); (Round 4 Points); (Round 4 Rank); (Round 5 Result); (Round 5 Points); (Round 5 Rank); (Round 6 Result); (Round 6 Points); (Round 6 Rank); (Round 7 Result); (Round 7 Points); (Round 7 Final Standing); (Final Team Standing)

12. FOOTBALL - (Final Team Standing)

13. GYMNASTICS MAG - (Team Championship & Individual All Around); (Floor Exercise); (Horse Vault); (Summary of Points MAG, WAG & RG)

14. GYMNASTICS WAG - (Team Championship and Individual All Around); (Floor Exercise); (Horse Vault); (Balance Beam)

15. GYMNASTICS RG - (Team Championship & Individual All Around); (Hoop); (Ribbon); (Rope); (Ball)

16. SIPA TAKRAW - (Team Competition); (Inter Regu Competition); (Final Team Standing)

17. SOFTBALL - (Final Team Standing)

18. SWIMMING BOYS & GIRLS - (Day 1 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 1 Finals.pdf); (Day 2 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 2 Finals.pdf); (Day 3 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 3 Finals.pdf); (Day 4 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 4 Finals.pdf); (List of MVP); (2011 New Palaro Record)

19. TABLE TENNIS BOYS - (Singles Bracket A); (Singles Bracket B) (Individual Singles); (Team)

20. TABLE TENNIS GIRLS - (Singles Bracket A); (Singles Bracket B); (Individual Singles); (Team)

21. TAEKWONDO BOYS - (Poomsae Individual Group A); (Poomsae Individual Group B); (Poomsae Team); (Kyorugi Group 1); (Kyorugi Group 2); (Kyorugi Group 3); (Kyorugi Group 4); (Kyorugi Group 5); (Kyorugi Group 6)

22. TAEKWONDO GIRLS -(Poomsae Individual Group A); (Poomsae Individual Group B); (Poomsae Team); (Kyorugi Group 1); (Kyorugi Group 2); (Kyorugi Group 3); (Kyorugi Group 4); (Kyorugi Group 5); (Kyorugi Group 6)

23. TENNIS BOYS - (Singles); (Doubles); (Team Tie)

24. TENNIS GIRLS - (Singles); (Doubles); (Team Tie)

25. VOLLEYBALL BOYS - (Final Team Standing)

26. VOLLEYBALL GIRLS - (Final Team Standing)


SECONDARY DIVISION


1. ARCHERY BOYS - (30 Meters); (40 Meters); (50 Meters); (60 Meters); (Single Fita); (Olympic Round Individual); (Team Olympic Round); (Summary of Points); (Final Team Standing)

2. ARCHERY GIRLS - (30 Meters); (40 Meters); (50 Meters); (60 Meters); (Single Fita); (Olympic Round Individual); (Team Olympic Round); (Final Team Standing)

3. ARNIS BOYS - (Anyo Individual Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Individual Event Double Identical Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Double Identical Weapon); (Pin Weight); (Bantam Weight); (Feather Weight); (Extra Lightweight); (Half Lightweight); (Summary of Points)

4. ARNIS GIRLS - (Anyo Individual Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Single Weapon); (Anyo Individual Event Double Identical Weapon); (Anyo Team Event Double Identical Weapon); (Pin Weight); (Bantam Weight); (Feather Weight); (Extra Lightweight); (Half Lightweight); (Summary of Points)

5. ATHLETICS BOYS - (Long Jump); (Shot Put); (Triple Jump); (Javelin Throw); (3000-Meter Steeple Chase); (400-Meter Hurdles); (Discus Throw); (100-Meter Dash); (800-Meter Run); (5000-Meter Run); (High Jump); (110-Meter Hurdles); (400-Meter Dash); (1500-Meter Run); (200-Meter Dash); (Pole Vault); (4X100-Meter Relay); (4X400-Meter Relay)

6. ATHLETICS GIRLS - (Javelin Throw***); (Long Jump); (Triple Jump) (Shot Put); (400-Meters Hurdles); (100-Meter Dash); (800-Meters Run); (100-Meter Hurdles); (400-Meter Dash***); (High Jump); (3000-Meter Run); (1500-Meter Run); (Discus Throw***); (200-Meter Dash); (4X100-Meter Relay); (4X400-Meter Relay)
Note: * Record Breaker 2011

7. BADMINTON BOYS - (Team Tie Match 1-4); (Team Tie Match 5-9); (Team Tie Semi Finals & Finals Match 14-16s); (Team Tie Final Result); (Singles Round 32); (Singles Round 16); (Doubles Round 16)

8. BADMINTON GIRLS - (Team Tie Match 1-4); (Team Tie Match 5-9); (Team Tie Semi Finals & Finals Match 14-16); (Team Tie Final Result); (Singles Round 32); (Singles Round 16); (Doubles Round 16)

9. BASEBALL -

10. BASKETBALL BOYS - (Final Team Standing)

11. BASKETBALL GIRLS - (Final Team Standing)

12. BOXING - (Elimination Rounds.pdf); (Powder Weight); (Mosquito Weight); (Paper Weight); (Pin Weight); (Light Flyweight); (Final Team Ranking)

13. CHESS BOYS - (Round 1 Result); (Round 1 Rank); (Round 2 Result); (Round 2 Points); (Round 2 Rank); (Round 3 Result); (Round 3 Points); (Round 3 Rank); (Round 4 Result); (Round 4 Points); (Round 4 Rank); (Round 5 Result); (Round 5 Points); (Round 5 Rank); (Round 6 Result); (Round 6 Points); (Round 6 Rank); (Round 7 Result); (Round 7 Points); (Round 7 Final Standing); (Final Team Standing)

14. CHESS GIRLS - (Round 1 Result); (Round 1 Rank); (Round 2 Result); (Round 2 Points); (Round 2 Rank); (Round 3 Result); (Round 3 Points); (Round 3 Rank); (Round 4 Result); (Round 4 Points); (Round 4 Rank); (Round 5 Result); (Round 5 Points); (Round 5 Rank); (Round 6 Result); (Round 6 Points); (Round 6 Rank); (Round 7 Result); (Round 7 Points); (Round 7 Final Standing); (Final Team Standing)

15. FOOTBALL - (Final Team Standing)

16. GYMNASTICS MAG - (Team Championship & Individual All Around); (Floor Exercise); (Horse Vault); (Summary of Points MAG, WAG & RG)

17. GYMNASTICS WAG - (Team Champion & Individual All Around); (Balance Beam); (Floor Exercise); (Horse Vault)

18. GYMNASTICS RG - (Team Champion & Individual All Around); (Ball); (Hoop); (Ribbon); (Rope)

19. SEPAK TAKRAW - (Team Competition Result); (Inter Regu Competition); (Final Team Standing)

20. SOFTBALL - (Final Team Standing)

21. SWIMMING BOYS & GIRLS - (Day 1 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 1 Finals.pdf); (Day 2 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 2 Finals.pdf); (Day 3 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 3 Finals.pdf); (Day 4 Preliminaries.pdf); (Day 4 Finals.pdf); (List of MVP); (2011 New Palaro Record)

22. TABLE TENNIS BOYS - (Singles Bracket A); (Singles Bracket B); (Individual Singles); (Team)

23. TABLE TENNIS GIRLS - (Singles Bracket A); (Singles Bracket B); (Individual Singles); (Team)

24. TAEKWONDO BOYS - (Poomsae Individual Group A); (Poomsae Individual Group B); (Poomsae Team); (Kyorugi Fin Weight); (Kyorugi Bantam Weight); (Kyorugi Feather Weight); (Kyorugi Light Weight); (Kyorugi Welter Weight)

25. TAEKWONDO GIRLS - (Poomsae Individual Group A); (Poomsae Individual Group B); (Poomsae Team); (Kyorugi Fin Weight); (Kyorugi Bantam Weight); (Kyorugi Feather Weight); (Kyorugi Light Weight); (Kyorugi Welter Weight)

26. TENNIS BOYS - (Singles); (Doubles); (Team Tie)

27. TENNIS GIRLS - (Singles); (Doubles); (Team Tie); (Final Team Standing)

28. VOLLEYBALL BOYS - (Final Team Standing); (Daily Bulletin No. 1.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 2.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 3.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 4.pdf); (Secondary Boys Daily Bulletin No. 5.pdf)

29. VOLLEYBALL GIRLS - (Final Team Standing); (Daily Bulletin No.1.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 2.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 3.pdf); (Daily Bulletin No. 4.pdf); (Secondary Girls Daily Bulletin No. 5.pdf)

credits2011.gif